Próximas partidas do terminal de Blumenau-SC

Última atualização: 20/06/2024 06:17
Saída
Empresa/Tipo
Destinos
00:55
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
02:10
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
São José-SC
Florianópolis-SC
02:10
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Joinville-SC
03:00
Reunidas
convencional
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
03:20
Reunidas
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Florianópolis-SC
03:25
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
04:30
Reunidas
convencional
Itapema-SC
05:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
06:45
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
06:50
Reunidas
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Brusque-SC
Tijucas-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Florianópolis-SC
06:55
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
07:30
Empresa União
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
Araranguá-SC
08:00
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Joinville-SC
08:50
Catarinense
convencional
Indaial-SC
Ascurra-SC
Apiúna-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Lages-SC
09:00
Gadotti
semi-leito
Embu das Artes-SP
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
09:05
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
09:35
Reunidas
convencional
Indaial-SC
Ascurra-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Curitibanos-SC
10:05
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
10:15
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
10:35
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
10:50
Reunidas
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Florianópolis-SC
11:00
Penha
semi-leito
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
11:25
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
12:05
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
13:00
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
13:05
Catarinense
convencional
Ascurra-SC
Apiúna-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Lages-SC
13:35
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Joinville-SC
14:00
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
14:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
15:10
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
15:20
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
15:25
UneSul
executivo
Pato Branco-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Realeza-PR
Cascavel-PR
Toledo-PR
Marechal Cândido Rondon-PR
Campo Grande-MS
15:45
Reunidas
convencional
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Concórdia-SC
Chapecó-SC
15:50
Catarinense
convencional
Indaial-SC
Ascurra-SC
Apiúna-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Lages-SC
15:50
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
Florianópolis-SC
16:16
Expresso São José
semi-leito
Cascavel-PR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
16:30
Gadotti
leito
Embu das Artes-SP
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
17:15
Empresa União
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Biguaçu-SC
Tubarão-SC
Criciúma-SC
Araranguá-SC
17:30
Gadotti
leito
Embu das Artes-SP
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
17:40
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
17:50
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:15
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
18:20
Gadotti
semi-leito
Embu das Artes-SP
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
18:30
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
18:31
Catarinense
convencional
Ascurra-SC
Apiúna-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Lages-SC
18:35
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
18:55
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Ponta Grossa-PR
Prudentópolis-PR
19:00
Penha
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
19:15
Catarinense
cama
convencional
São Paulo-SP
19:30
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Rio Negrinho-SC
19:40
Catarinense
convencional
Indaial-SC
Ascurra-SC
Apiúna-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Lages-SC
20:00
Catarinense
convencional
Indaial-SC
Ibirama-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Taió-SC
20:00
Gadotti
leito
Embu das Artes-SP
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
20:00
Viasul
convencional
Santa Maria-RS
20:05
Catarinense
convencional
Gaspar-SC
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itapema-SC
Tijucas-SC
Florianópolis-SC
20:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Novo Hamburgo-RS
20:10
Catarinense
convencional
Itajaí-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
20:15
Gadotti
leito
Embu das Artes-SP
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
20:30
UneSul
executivo
Pato Branco-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Realeza-PR
Cascavel-PR
20:35
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
Embu das Artes-SP
São Paulo-SP
20:50
Reunidas
convencional
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
20:55
Catarinense
convencional
Pomerode-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
20:55
Reunidas
convencional
semi-leito
Curitibanos-SC
21:00
FlixBus
semi-leito
Embu das Artes-SP
Osasco-SP
São Paulo-SP
21:00
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Osório-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
21:00
Reunidas
executivo
leito
Palmas-PR
Pato Branco-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
21:15
Reunidas
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
Pinhalzinho-SC
21:15
Reunidas
executivo
Ijuí-RS
Santo Ângelo-RS
Santa Rosa-RS
21:20
Catarinense
convencional
Guaramirim-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Joinville-SC
21:50
Reunidas
convencional
Ascurra-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Chapecó-SC
22:10
Reunidas
executivo
leito
Concórdia-SC
Erechim-RS
22:25
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
23:00
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Curitibanos-SC
23:20
Reunidas
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Caçador-SC