Próximas chegadas ao terminal de Blumenau-SC

Última atualização: 15/04/2024 06:16
Chegada
Empresa/Tipo
Origens
00:45
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
00:55
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
02:10
Catarinense
convencional
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
03:00
Reunidas
convencional
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
03:20
Reunidas
convencional
Xaxim-SC
Chapecó-SC
Palmitos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
03:25
Catarinense
convencional
Fraiburgo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
03:25
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
03:25
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
03:35
Reunidas
executivo
leito
Concórdia-SC
04:30
Reunidas
convencional
São Miguel do Oeste-SC
Chapecó-SC
Xaxim-SC
04:30
Reunidas
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
04:40
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Xaxim-SC
05:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
05:00
Viasul
semi-leito
Santa Maria-RS
05:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
05:59
Expresso São José
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
06:00
Gadotti
leito
Osasco-SP
06:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
06:20
Catarinense
cama
convencional
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
06:20
Reunidas
convencional
Santa Rosa-RS
Santo Ângelo-RS
Ijuí-RS
Passo Fundo-RS
06:25
Reunidas
executivo
leito
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Pato Branco-PR
06:30
Penha
semi-leito
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
07:25
UneSul
executivo
Cascavel-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Pato Branco-PR
07:30
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
07:30
Gadotti
leito
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
07:50
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
08:15
FlixBus
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
08:15
Gadotti
executivo
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
08:50
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
09:05
Catarinense
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Pomerode-SC
09:30
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
09:35
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
10:05
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
10:15
Catarinense
convencional
Indaial-SC
Ibirama-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
10:35
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
10:35
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
10:50
Reunidas
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
11:25
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
11:40
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
12:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
12:05
Catarinense
convencional
Mafra-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Massaranduba-SC
12:05
UneSul
executivo
Cascavel-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Pato Branco-PR
12:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
13:05
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
13:35
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
13:50
Catarinense
convencional
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
13:50
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
14:00
Empresa União
convencional
Araranguá-SC
Tubarão-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
14:30
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
15:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
15:10
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Fraiburgo-SC
15:20
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
15:20
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
16:10
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
17:15
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
17:15
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
17:35
Penha
convencional
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
17:50
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
18:31
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
18:55
Expresso Nordeste
convencional
Porto Alegre-RS
19:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:30
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:30
Catarinense
convencional
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
19:30
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
19:30
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
Brusque-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:40
Real
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Concórdia-SC
19:40
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Concórdia-SC
20:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
20:05
Catarinense
convencional
Mafra-SC
São Bento do Sul-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Massaranduba-SC
20:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
20:10
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
20:45
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Massaranduba-SC
20:55
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
21:15
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
21:20
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
21:40
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
21:50
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
22:25
Empresa União
convencional
Araranguá-SC
Tubarão-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
22:30
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
23:00
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Massaranduba-SC
23:20
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
23:25
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC