Próximas chegadas ao terminal de Blumenau-SC

Última atualização: 25/07/2024 12:16
Chegada
Empresa/Tipo
Origens
00:55
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
02:10
Catarinense
convencional
Curitibanos-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
02:25
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
03:00
Reunidas
convencional
Caçador-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
03:20
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Xaxim-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Ascurra-SC
03:25
Catarinense
convencional
Fraiburgo-SC
Videira-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
03:25
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
Embu das Artes-SP
03:35
Reunidas
executivo
leito
Erechim-RS
Concórdia-SC
04:30
Reunidas
convencional
São Miguel do Oeste-SC
Chapecó-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Curitibanos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
04:30
Reunidas
convencional
Xaxim-SC
04:40
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Xaxim-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Curitibanos-SC
05:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
05:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Osório-RS
05:50
Reunidas
convencional
semi-leito
Curitibanos-SC
05:59
Expresso São José
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
06:20
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Embu das Artes-SP
06:25
Reunidas
convencional
leito
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Pato Branco-PR
Palmas-PR
06:30
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
Embu das Artes-SP
06:30
Penha
semi-leito
Novo Hamburgo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
Caxias do Sul-RS
06:45
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
Embu das Artes-SP
07:00
Catarinense
cama
convencional
São Paulo-SP
07:16
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
07:25
UneSul
executivo
Cascavel-PR
Realeza-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
Pato Branco-PR
07:30
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
07:30
Gadotti
leito
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
07:40
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Guarapuava-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
08:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
Embu das Artes-SP
08:15
FlixBus
outro
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
08:15
FlixBus
semi-leito
Embu das Artes-SP
08:50
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
09:05
Catarinense
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Pomerode-SC
09:30
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Bernardo do Campo-SP
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
Embu das Artes-SP
09:35
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
09:40
Catarinense
convencional
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
10:05
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
10:15
Catarinense
convencional
Indaial-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Ibirama-SC
Taió-SC
10:35
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
10:35
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
11:00
Reunidas
convencional
Curitibanos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Ascurra-SC
Indaial-SC
11:25
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
11:40
Penha
cama
semi-leito
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
12:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
12:00
UneSul
convencional
Pato Branco-PR
12:05
Catarinense
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Massaranduba-SC
12:05
UneSul
executivo
Campo Grande-MS
Marechal Cândido Rondon-PR
Toledo-PR
Cascavel-PR
Realeza-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
12:15
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
13:05
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
13:35
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Apiúna-SC
Ascurra-SC
14:00
Empresa União
convencional
Araranguá-SC
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Imbituba-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
14:30
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
14:36
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
15:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
15:10
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Fraiburgo-SC
Videira-SC
15:20
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Apiúna-SC
Ascurra-SC
Indaial-SC
15:44
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
16:55
Penha
semi-leito
Rio de Janeiro-RJ
São José dos Campos-SP
Taubaté-SP
17:15
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
17:15
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
17:50
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Apiúna-SC
Ascurra-SC
Indaial-SC
18:31
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
19:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:30
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:30
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
Aeroporto de Curitiba-PR
19:30
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
Brusque-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:40
Real
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Concórdia-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Curitibanos-SC
19:40
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Concórdia-SC
Joaçaba-SC
Curitibanos-SC
20:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
20:05
Catarinense
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Massaranduba-SC
20:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
20:10
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Apiúna-SC
Ascurra-SC
Indaial-SC
20:45
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Massaranduba-SC
20:55
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
21:15
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
21:20
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Apiúna-SC
Ascurra-SC
21:40
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
Osasco-SP
Embu das Artes-SP
21:50
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
22:20
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
22:25
Empresa União
convencional
Araranguá-SC
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Imbituba-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
23:00
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Guaramirim-SC
Massaranduba-SC
23:20
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
23:25
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
Chegadas de amanhã (26/07/24)
00:55
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
02:10
Catarinense
convencional
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
02:25
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
03:00
Reunidas
convencional
Caçador-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
03:20
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
03:25
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
03:25
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
04:30
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Campos Novos-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
04:40
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Xanxerê-SC
Campos Novos-SC
05:00
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
Vacaria-RS
05:00
Viasul
semi-leito
Santa Maria-RS
05:30
Penha
cama
semi-leito
Porto Alegre-RS
05:56
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
05:59
Expresso São José
semi-leito
Foz do Iguaçu-PR
Cascavel-PR
06:25
Reunidas
executivo
leito
Francisco Beltrão-PR
06:30
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
06:30
Penha
convencional
São Leopoldo-RS
Porto Alegre-RS
06:30
Penha
semi-leito
Vacaria-RS
06:40
Reunidas
executivo
Francisco Beltrão-PR
06:45
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
07:00
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
07:16
Catarinense
cama
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
07:25
UneSul
executivo
Cascavel-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
07:30
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
07:40
Brasil Sul
cama
semi-leito
Prudentópolis-PR
Ponta Grossa-PR
08:00
Gadotti
leito
São Paulo-SP
08:15
FlixBus
outro
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
08:50
Catarinense
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
09:05
Catarinense
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
Pomerode-SC
09:30
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
09:35
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
10:05
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
10:15
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
10:35
Reunidas
convencional
Brusque-SC
10:35
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
10:35
Reunidas
executivo
Florianópolis-SC
11:00
Reunidas
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
11:25
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
11:40
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
12:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
12:05
Catarinense
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
12:05
UneSul
executivo
Cascavel-PR
Francisco Beltrão-PR
13:05
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
13:35
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
13:56
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
14:00
Empresa União
convencional
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
14:30
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
15:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
15:10
Catarinense
convencional
Rio do Sul-SC
15:20
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
15:44
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
17:15
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
17:15
Empresa União
convencional
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
17:50
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
18:31
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
19:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:30
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:30
Catarinense
leito
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
19:30
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
Brusque-SC
Gaspar-SC
19:40
Real
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Campos Novos-SC
19:40
Reunidas
convencional
Chapecó-SC
Campos Novos-SC
20:00
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
20:05
Catarinense
convencional
São Bento do Sul-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
20:05
Expresso Nordeste
semi-leito
Curitiba-PR
20:10
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
Indaial-SC
20:45
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
20:55
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC
21:15
Reunidas
convencional
Balneário Camboriú-SC
21:20
Catarinense
convencional
Lages-SC
Otacílio Costa-SC
Pouso Redondo-SC
Rio do Sul-SC
21:40
Gadotti
semi-leito
São Paulo-SP
21:50
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
22:00
Catarinense
convencional
Curitiba-PR
22:25
Empresa União
convencional
Criciúma-SC
Tubarão-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
23:00
Catarinense
convencional
Joinville-SC
Jaraguá do Sul-SC
23:20
Reunidas
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
Tijucas-SC
23:25
Catarinense
convencional
Florianópolis-SC
São José-SC
Tijucas-SC
Itapema-SC
Balneário Camboriú-SC
Itajaí-SC
Gaspar-SC